Janvier 2021
Laboratoire J.A.Dieudonné - Salle 2 (Salle 2)
lundi
mardi
mercredi
jeudi
vendredi
samedi
01
09:00~12:00
M2 MPA Introduction to the mathematical theory of the Navier-Stokes equations
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Pierre Dreyfuss)
14:00~17:00
M2 MPA Symbolic reasoning and formal logics
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Carlos Simpson)
02
04
05
06
07
09:00~12:00
M2 MPA Finite volume shemes for diffusion equations
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Stella Krell)
14:00~17:00
M2 MPA Local holomorphic dynamics and CR geometry
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Laurent Stolovitch)
08
09:00~12:00
M2 MPA Introduction to the mathematical theory of the Navier-Stokes equations
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Pierre Dreyfuss)
14:00~17:00
M2 MPA Symbolic reasoning and formal logics
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Carlos Simpson)
09
11
12
13
14
09:00~12:00
M2 MPA Finite volume shemes for diffusion equations
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Stella Krell)
14:00~17:00
M2 MPA Local holomorphic dynamics and CR geometry
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Laurent Stolovitch)
15
09:00~13:00
M2 MPA Introduction to the mathematical theory of the Navier-Stokes equations
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Pierre Dreyfuss)
14:00~17:00
M2 MPA Symbolic reasoning and formal logics
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Carlos Simpson)
16
18
19
20
21
09:00~12:00
M2 MPA Finite volume shemes for diffusion equations
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Stella Krell)
14:00~17:00
M2 MPA Local holomorphic dynamics and CR geometry
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Laurent Stolovitch)
22
09:00~13:00
M2 MPA Introduction to the mathematical theory of the Navier-Stokes equations
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Pierre Dreyfuss)
14:00~17:00
M2 MPA Symbolic reasoning and formal logics
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Carlos Simpson)
23
25
13:00~14:30
cours CIMPA
15:00~16:30
cours CIMPA
26
27
28
09:00~12:00
M2 MPA Finite volume shemes for diffusion equations
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Stella Krell)
14:00~17:00
M2 MPA Local holomorphic dynamics and CR geometry
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Laurent Stolovitch)
29
09:00~13:00
M2 MPA Introduction to the mathematical theory of the Navier-Stokes equations
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Pierre Dreyfuss)
14:00~17:00
M2 MPA Symbolic reasoning and formal logics
(Equipe organisatrice : Administration
Orateur : Carlos Simpson)
30
TP
Cours
Réunion
Mémoire
Thèse
HDR
Séminaire
Colloque
Groupe de travail
Ecole d'été
Autre